Dibra
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1PolattoElite Knight7015701868121
2HeartlessElite Knight4992048015585
3Lewis HamiltonElite Knight4921966162953
4Hell KnightElite Knight4811832229813
5Bruxao RushaElite Knight4461468530761
6Sir StrongholdElite Knight4421426063761
7Dara De BoltRoyal Paladin4161183044241
8Telme VoipElite Knight4071113297675
9NiiklausRoyal Paladin4071111109548
10FaroukxzMaster Sorcerer4041087915731
11Andrius KellMaster Sorcerer4021073830168
12ShukzRoyal Paladin4021069262802
13MatildaElite Knight4001054897483
14DalaixzElder Druid3991050737040
15Gardian HellElite Knight3981040163190
16TeubaudoRoyal Paladin3971030958850
17ImperfidianElite Knight3961023489654
18LeclercElite Knight3961022786489
19LorycatRoyal Paladin3941011313338
20O BrahmaMaster Sorcerer3941004110394
21Merra OliaElder Druid391981855929
22AbnadabeRoyal Paladin390973949485
23NezzulElder Druid386947420285
24Vegeta FullpowerElite Knight385940636418
25MosufeteRoyal Paladin384932198634
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
» Max Results: 450

Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
1
Players Online